Tuesday, November 29, 2011

KATTUN Birth & Star Rider PV released + Junno Birthday + Y.Gold Tour

http://ayusecrets.files.wordpress.com/2011/11/kat-tun-birth.jpg

Yeahh ! *jumpkamejump*
Birth PV already released last 2 days :D //excited ~!lambat gile aku buat post ni .
Pelik jugak pasal kate 30.11.11 . It's okay , keluar awal lagi bagus ^^ tp ade org kate PV tuh leak //ahh jinja ? gwenchanayo , dua hari lepas nye cte LOL .

Rambut Ueda , HAGE ! It's not Koki that HAGE now , it's UEDA ! Koki dah pegi Yun Nam Hair Care , dah lebat dah rambut die :) Uepi nampak matured o___o omo , no more princess Ueda ! //kekekeke .
Junno handsome ! Kame gile KAKOII ! Maru nmpk comel + great sgt :3 hee~ Check their PVs below :)


KAT-TUN reveal Star Rider PV jugak :) lagu background CM Suzuki Solio . Watch their great dance below!


 http://img1.ak.crunchyroll.com/i/spire3/03312008/3/2/7/7/3277bb5b162a70_full.jpg

and yesterday , it's Junno birthday ! Kyaaa ~ 
Ireguchi Deguchi TAGUCHI desu ! Tanjobi Omedeto ! Saengil Chukahae ! He's 26 now :D
Mianhae lambat wish :p //macam die tahuu -.-.I wish you will always keep your bright smile for the world :)
The dorky + baka is your charm :)

http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-RipkLOyfrp0/TdCmN1451MI/AAAAAAAATic/IbldIBsy3JU/s1600/ygt.jpg 

Today , 30.11.11 , the ex member of KT //andwaeee ! kattun forever as adorable 6NIN haha gonna make his Yellow Gold Tour in US . Wish him the best ! Hope he'll do something epic there , kekeke :) Ganbate !
//lagu die , yellow gold - Jin Akanishi , best !


Lot of sleepy mood but still tons of loves ,
(because I just wake up and suddenly pop infront of the lappy)
-Heedida :)

Album KAT-TUN susah nak dapat :(

http://media.tumblr.com/tumblr_lmonvchrtE1qhhxia.jpg

Nyan ! *coughkattuncough*
HAHA ape Kame tengok dekat muke Junno tuhh ?? //jerawat kot ._.

Ok , base on the title , memang susah betul nak cari album Kat-tun . Haritu memang nampak DVD concert KT dkt popular , tapi ingat memang tanak beli pasal kalau DVD concert , dengar dekat kereta pun nnti tak best sgt , psl bukan laguu , die show . Lainlah kalau ade tv dalam kereta aku . Tapi menyesal gile gile gile babeng pasal tak beli DVD KAT-TUN Break The Records Concert Live in Tokyo Dome tuhhh ! menyesal jual mahal ! rupenyer DVD tuh best gileee ! ciss bedebahh ! XD memang hari rabu ni , Meera , Kyra , Yenney , Seri and others pegi term ! aku nakk ikutt ! nak beli DVD tuh balik ! tapi mama tak kasiii :(


Hari Sabtu haritu , kakak message eden .

Me : Ok :p
Kakak : Ni mama ke adik ?
Me : Ni anak bongsu mama , gf kpd junno , bini kpd kame , scandal jin , sepupu uepi , adik bakamaru (adik ipar) and kwn baik koki :)
Kakak : oh ok , bini Nakamaru nak balik ni . Nanti kalau sempat kakak sggh term beli BTR .

HAHA lebih kurang mcm tu lahh . Tapi tak sempat nak gi beli pun pasal nak balik cepat , petang tu kan kene baca doa akhir tahun  , Maal Hijrah :) //selamat menyambut Maal Hijrah :D. takpe , next time pegi cubelah tgk lagi ! harap2 adee :DD

Mase hari Ahad , pegi Giant Senawang . Ape lagi , terjah Speedy .
Cari punye cari , takde jugakkkkk . Yang byk cd Kpop ! //rambang mata o_o
At last , beli DVD SNSD xD //byk gile laguu ! <3 . So , memang takde chemistry lansung ke hah eden dgn album KT ? wulalalallala~~~ //terkesima .

Monday, November 21, 2011

The infamous KAT-TUN captivate me

http://fc04.deviantart.net/fs71/i/2010/183/4/e/KATTUN_white_xmas_by_rukiayuki.jpg
// woot woot

oh no ! KAT-TUN seducing me HAHAHA XD //poyoo nyaa XD
Actually , budak ini kene sengat dengan JPOP artist . No doubt , she's really a DIE-HARD-FAN of KAT-TUN now //really ?! daebakk o_o  . I'm a HYPHEN now ! //clapclapclap

How come I can stuck with KAT-TUN ? eojjeoda ?
It's start when I watched Gokusen 2 . Seriously , Jin & Kame are too hot to handle there :p
kekeke . It's also started from my sis . If she didnt tell me about Cartoon Kat-tun show , I'll never know that they are soooooo adorable + funny + kakoii + kawaii ^_^ 

Who's my bias in Kat-tun ?
http://pics.livejournal.com/wafha/pic/00062rt0
Of course AKAME Kamenashi Kazuya :D the kind member which Jin cant bully him like he bully Nakamaru XD

I ship them alot !
Who ? of course AKAME <3 (Akanishi + Kamenashi) sometimes I lol a lot cuz Jin always take care of kame ;p There were rumor said that Jin leave Kat-Tun because his relationship has "been getting worse over the years with KATTUN, especially with Kamenashi Kazuya, it is as if their relationship is so broken that it cannot be fixed". LOLOLOL . Act , I trusted it when I read this before . But . Jin said that he never butthurt with others members . Of course , esp Kame . So , that's kinda sad (really really sad act) when Hyphens cant see any AKAME moments anymore now :(

http://www.asianpopcorn.com/fanpages_images/AkamE_discussion_zonEee_GiMme_mOrEEEE_akamE_s_pic__29072009191739.jpg

http://img3.lln.crunchyroll.com/i/spire1/5c116c311b0cdcc51f42ccbce3a511d91245353561_full.jpg


KAT-TUN without Jin… c. Here’s what Akanishi Jin wrote in his Manual before leaving :
“Hello everyone it’s been long, I am Akanishi.

After finishing LA’s live, 
I am now preparing for the America’s tour
Am making new songs now.


I think everyone probably already know

This time round, I am proceeding to go solo.
If there is something to be said, it is that the direction is different.

Definitely not because I hate the members,
or that there are conflicts in our relationships or anything like that.
Everyone please be rest assured (laughs)
I like everyone.

About KAT-TUN, regarding small or big matters,

I have given a lot of trouble up till now,
sorry, thank you.
And it has been fun ( I have been happy ) *can be both ways

No matter what, allowing the supporting fans

to feel confused about these,
I am deeply sorry, 
sorry.

Well, everyone.

Although the atmosphere seems like everything is ending
But this does not mean I will stop activities, 
Basically everything up still now is not going to change.

Singing, Acting and dance would all continue.

Just that to myself, it is like the concert in LA

If in the future, i could have activities in America, Asia, Europe etc
all sort of countries, it would be good.
Of course, I would want to have more activities in Japan as well, I humbly ask for your care and favour.

Please take care of me. (Yoroshiku Onegaishimasu)


Akanishi Jin”
So , it was his choice and now he's also success in L.A and gonna make Yellow Gold Tour this 30th Nov . GANBATTE ! //tsk tsk TT___TT . I cant imagine how Kame felt when Jin's gonna leave KAT-TUN . But now , KATTUN and Jin Akanishi already continuing their works successfully . I miss Kattun with Jin sooo much !

so , dont let your eyes teary . Let me recommend you some KAT-TUN funny cuts :D

Danger Danger BAKANISHI

Jin was jealous XD


and more funny moments in Cartoon KAT-TUN show ! A must-watch show ! :D pyongg~ See ya ! ^.-
//i think this is the longest post i've made XD


Akame's Die Hard Fan
-Heedida

Friday, November 11, 2011

T-ARA on MNET


 Im trying supporting T-ARA Cry Cry on MNET . But , all is in Korean . SO , IM BLANK 
=____________="

Thursday, November 10, 2011

Cry Cry Lyrics [ Romanized & Hangul ]

CRY CRY

Boram | Qri | Soyeon | Eunjung | Hyomin | Hwayoung | Jiyeon

http://4.bp.blogspot.com/-DLfccO2MTck/TqoKDdC5RSI/AAAAAAAAFzQ/PAMadFBHWII/s400/tara+4th+album+cry+cry.jpg

NOTE: These are the UNOFFICIAL lyrics, the official lyrics aren’t out yet.

{ Romanized }

saebbal gan jangmi cheoreom
kaji gateun mallo nal jjireun neo
neom machi munshin cheoreom
ji uryeo halsu eobtge paeyeo

Cry Cry Can’t you see the music?
bul kkok cheoreom, tteugeobge You are my boy

Baby can’t you see the look in my eyes?
seulpeume bbajin nae du nuneul bwa, Oh Oh
bulgeun taeyang boda deo tteugeobge
sarang haetdeon nareul ullijima

Hey, T-ara

saebbal gan jangmi cheoreom
kaji gateun mallo nal jjireun neo, Oh Oh
neom machi munshin cheoreom
ji uryeo halsu eobtge paeyeo

Cry Cry Can’t you see the music?
bul kkok cheoreom, tteugeobge You are my boy

Baby can’t you see the look in my eyes?
seulpeume bbajin nae du nuneul bwa, Oh Oh
bulgeun taeyang boda deo tteugeobge
sarang haetdeon nareul ullijima, Ah Ah

Let’s go
Break it, Come on come on yo
Break it, Come on come on yo
Take it, Come on come on come on

T-ARA Time to Love

nan jungdok dwen geot cheoreom
geuri wo hago tto geuri wo hae
neon machi gam ok cheoreom
ni ane nal gadwo beoryeot na bwa

Cry Cry Can’t you see the music?
bulkkok cheoreom tteugeobge You are my boy

Baby can’t you see the look in my eyes?
seulpeume bbajin nae du nuneul bwa, Oh Oh
bulgeun taeyang boda deo tteugeobge
sarang haetdeon nareul ullijima, Ah Ah

Let’s go
Ah Ah, Yeah
Let’s dance

Baby can’t you see the look in my eyes?
seulpeume bbajin nae du nuneul bwa, Oh Oh
bulgeun taeyang boda deo tteugeobge
sarang haetdeon nareul ullijima, Ah Ah

Let’s go
Brake it, Come on come on yo
Brake it, Come on come on yo
Take it, Come on come on come on

T-ARA Time to Love

Baby can’t you see the look in my eyes?
seulpeume bbajin nae du nuneul bwa, Oh Oh
bulgeun taeyang boda deo tteugeobge
sarang haetdeon nareul ullijima

{ Hangul }

새빨간 장미처럼
가시같은 말로 날찌른너
넌마치 문신처럼 지우려할 수 없게 패여

crycry can’t you see the music
불꽃처럼 뜨겁게 you are my boy

baby can’t you see the look at my eyes
슬픔에 빠진 내 두 눈을 봐 ohoh
붉은 태양보다 더 뜨겁게
사랑했던 나를 울리지마

hey T-ara

새빨간 장미처럼
가시같은 말로 날찌른너
넌마치 문신처럼 지우려 할 수 없게 패여

crycry can’t you see the music
불꽃처럼 뜨겁게 you are my boy

baby can’t you see the look at my eyes
슬픔에 빠진 내 두 눈을 봐 ohoh
붉은 태양보다 더 뜨겁게 사랑했던 나를 울리지마

Let’s go
brake it come on come on yo
brake it come on come on yo
take it come on come on come on

난 중독된것처럼
그리워하고 또 그리워해
넌 마치 감옥처럼
니안에 날 가둬버렸나봐

crycry can’t you see the music
불꽃처럼 뜨겁게 you are my boy

baby can’t you see the look at my eyes
슬픔에빠진 내 두눈을봐ohoh
붉은태양보다더뜨겁게 사랑했던 나를 울리지마

let’s go
let’s dance

baby can’t you see the look at my eyes
슬픔에빠진 내 두눈을봐ohoh
붉은태양보다더뜨겁게 사랑했던 나를 울리지마

Let’s go
brake it come on come on yo
brake it come on come on yo
take it come on come on come on

baby can’t you see the look at my eyes
슬픔에빠진 내 두눈을봐ohoh
붉은태양보다더뜨겁게 사랑했던 나를 울리지마

Credits : http://snsdlyrics.wordpress.com/2011/11/09/t-ara-cry-cry/

I'm Back ! :D

http://24.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_lmqncoT5C41qlob4do1_500.jpg

Ding Dong Ding Dong ~ Heyy~
im back ! HAHA lol . Back from hiatus . Kekeke . Im watching J-Drama a lot ! finishing every each of them patiently . But , all the dorama(s) are sooooo interesting ! and it gaining my bias list now ! HAHA . Mei-chan No Shitsuji , Gokusen 1,2 and 3, Atashinchi No Danshi and Samurai High School  is a must watch dorama :)

Btw , T-ARA made a new comeback ! Cry cry ~ cant u see the music~~check out below !


A great 15:00 min MV with awesome storyline . DAEBAK ! im proud being a diadems <33
Jiyeon acting is so good . Cant wait for the second part of cry cry , Lovey Dovey . It's sound catchy~
This is an old kpop that we keep waiting for ! a MV with storyline :D //sometimes i'm feel boring with MV full of dance ==" . Kyaa~ Qri , Eunjung , Hyomin and Jiyeon <333

You guys can download the Cry Cry MP3 here :)



Lets wait for their comeback on Music Bank and Inkigayo next week ! T-ARA go go go ! ^.-