Saturday, April 28, 2012

AKB48 + Hatsune Miku + Japan Fest @ Hari Belia ._.

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-4qcZY18O7Xs/Tx0Vd5ZYlaI/AAAAAAAALKE/-aU11Rz4Sms/s1600/givemefivecover.jpg



Chotto ! Majjisuka ?!?!


AAAAA omg seriously ? I hope this is real . Please tell me that this is real . If not , Im gonna explode ;( HOHO . AKB48 ! Please ! Please ! PLEASE COME ! i wanna watch my 2 Mi-channn :) but Maeda is not a member of AKB anymore . No Maeda . .  tsk tsk . .oh yeah ! air-corina ! I can watch air-corina too xD and ALL members lah ! HAHA :D

Actually , I know this from HSJ Malaysia Jumpers and read those info here : http://m17starrydreamer.blogspot.com/2012/04/hatsune-miku-akb48-1st-live-concert-in.html

And I even read the statement @ Youth Day 2012 FB page . so , I wish it's real ! jeball ! >.<

No comments:

Post a Comment